Myrtleford and the surrounding district, including the communities of Mudgegonga, Barwidgee Creek, Kancoona and Rosewhite
|
Wednesday 18 March
|
1:00pm–2:30pm
|
85
|
Flowerdale and the surrounding district
|
Friday 20 March
|
11:30am–1:00pm
2:30pm–4:00pm
|
80
|
Kinglake and the surrounding district, including the communities of Castella, Glenburn and Toolangi
|
Monday 23 March
|
11:30am–1:00pm
2:30pm–4:00pm
|
167
|
Kinglake West and the surrounding district, including the communities of Whittlesea and Pheasant Creek
|
Tuesday 24 March
|
11:30am–1:00pm
2:30pm–4:00pm
|
100
|
Bendigo and the surrounding district
|
Wednesday 25 March
|
11:30am–1:00pm
2:30pm–4:00pm
|
62
|
Wandong and the surrounding district, including the communities of Clonbinane, Kilmore, Kilmore East and Reedy Creek
|
Friday 27 March
|
11:30am–1:00pm
2:30pm–4:00pm
|
124
|
St Andrews and the surrounding district
|
Sunday 29 March
|
11:30am–1:00pm
2:30pm–4:00pm
|
81
|
Yarra Glen and the surrounding district, including the communities of Chum Creek, Dixons Creek, Steels Creek, Healesville and Warburton
|
Monday 30 March
|
11:30am–1:00pm
2:30pm–4:00pm
|
108
|
Traralgon and the surrounding district, including the communities of Churchill, Callignee, Jeeralang Junction, Gormandale, Devon, Hazelwood North and Hazelwood South
|
Wednesday 1 April
|
11:30am–1:00pm 2:30pm–4:00pm
|
72
|
Boolarra and the surrounding district, including the communities of Darlimurla, Yinnar and Mirboo
|
Thursday 2 April
|
9:30am–11:00am
|
74
|
Labertouche and the surrounding district
|
Thursday 2 April
|
2:30pm–4:00pm
|
78
|
Marysville and the surrounding district, including the communities of Grantville, Buxton, Narbethong and Taggerty
|
Monday 6 April
|
11:30am–1:00pm
2:30pm–4:00pm
|
102
|
Tuesday 7 April
|
11:30am–1:00pm
2:30pm–4:00pm
|
Horsham and the surrounding district, including Haven
|
Tuesday 7 April
|
1:00pm–2:30pm
|
46
|
Strathewen and the surrounding district
|
Wednesday 8 April
|
11:30am–1:00pm
2:30pm–4:00pm
|
74
|
Total participants
|
|
|
|
1,253
|